Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ZION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company Number
0070036
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
25 May 1979 (almost 43 years ago)
Dissolution Date
16 February 2001
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 兆鴻置業有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 兆鴻置業有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 14 Mar 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 16 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up