[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

STAR PERFORMANCE (HK) LIMITED

Company Number
0062007
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
14 July 1978 (almost 43 years ago)
Dissolution Date
14 February 2003
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • SPECIALIST DATA HOLDING LIMITED
  • SOLUTION SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • OBLIQUE LAND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 18 Mar 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 20 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf