[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AMBERLEY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company Number
0048223
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
29 June 1976 (almost 45 years ago)
Dissolution Date
28 September 1984
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 家鄉村食品有限公司
  • FOOD VILLAGES LIMITED
  • 飲食村有限公司
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 26 Mar 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 30 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf