[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SANYUAN GROUP LIMITED

Company Number
0010584
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
27 August 1964 (almost 57 years ago)
Dissolution Date
28 March 2013
Company Type
Public company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 三元集團有限公司
  • CHINA BIO-MEDICAL GROUP LIMITED
  • 遠生醫葯科技集團有限公司
  • GLOBAL LINK CYBER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
  • 榮電國際有限公司
  • KONG TAI INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS COMPANY LIMITED
  • 港泰國際控股有限公司
  • GOLDEN HILL LAND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY, LIMITED
  • 金山地產有限公司
  • GOLDEN HILL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY, LIMITED
  • 金山置業有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 三元集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 6 Mar 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 7 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf