[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ANDERSON ASIA (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company Number
0007382
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
13 February 1962 (over 59 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 安達臣大亞(集團)有限公司
  • ANDERSON (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
  • 安達臣(集團)有限公司
  • LAND DEVELOPMENT & FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED -THE-
  • 香港地產服務有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 安達臣大亞(集團)有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 4 Mar 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf