JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

AGRICULTURAL AUTO ENGINEERING LTD.

Company Number
SC290408
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
16 September 2005 (over 9 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 27 CLIFFORD ROAD
  • NORTH BERWICK
  • EH39 4PW
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 33170: Repair and maintenance of transport equipment n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Previous Names
  • DESKTRAVEL LIMITED (2006-08-25)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AGRICULTURAL AUTO ENGINEERING LTD.

31/10/13 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

16/09/13 FULL LIST

31/10/12 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

16/09/12 FULL LIST

31/10/11 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

16/09/11 FULL LIST

31/10/10 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / GERALD ANTHONY FITZELLE / 16/09/2010

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 1 Apr 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 6 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf