We're hiring! See jobs and apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ABEON CAPITAL LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

Company Number
OC341268
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
6 November 2008 (over 9 years ago)
Dissolution Date
3 November 2009
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • FLAT 5, 152 SUTHERLAND AVENUE
  • LONDON
  • W9 1HP
Previous Names
  • INGENUS CAPITAL LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ABEON CAPITAL LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

CHANGE OF NAME 13/01/2009

CHANGE OF NAME 13/01/2009

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 26 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 22 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf