We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

105 INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLP

Company Number
OC337007
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
1 May 2008 (almost 9 years ago)
Dissolution Date
1 February 2011
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 10 Greycoat Place
  • London
  • SW1P 1SB
  • United Kingdom
Latest Accounts Date
2009-03-31
Previous Names
  • ANDA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLP
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 16 Apr 2016 (UK Crown Copyright)

Filings alpha

Filing Date Title Description
2011-02-01 Second notification of strike-off action in London Gazette (Section 1000) Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off details
2010-10-19 First notification of strike-off action in London Gazette (Section 1000) First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off details
2010-01-04 Annual Accounts Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2009-03-31 details
2009-07-24 Filing dated 24 July 2009 Member resigned roman serko details
2009-07-24 Filing dated 24 July 2009 LLP member appointed lorens management LTD details
2009-07-24 Filing dated 24 July 2009 Prevsho from 31/05/2009 to 31/03/2009 details
2009-07-21 Filing dated 21 July 2009 Member's particulars maxim kirsanov details
2009-07-21 Filing dated 21 July 2009 Registered office changed on 21/07/2009 from 12 neville house 19 page street london SW1P 4JX details
2009-06-30 Annual Return of a Limited Liability Partnership Annual return made up to 19/06/09 details
2009-06-24 Filing dated 24 June 2009 Change of name 17/06/2009 details
2009-06-19 Certificate of Incorporation on Change of Name Certificate of change of name details
2009-06-12 Filing dated 12 June 2009 Registered office changed on 12/06/2009 from 2ND floor 67-71 oxford street london W1D 2EN details
2008-05-01 Filing dated 1 May 2008 Incorporation document\certificate of incorporation details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 16 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf