We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AGRON CAPITAL LLP

Company Number
OC312063
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
10 March 2005 (over 12 years ago)
Dissolution Date
12 May 2009
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • LANMOR HOUSE, 370-386 HIGH ROAD, WEMBLEY
  • MIDDLESEX
  • HA9 6SX
Latest Accounts Date
2006-03-31
Latest Annual Return Date
2007-03-10
Previous Names
  • ARGON CAPITAL LLP
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AGRON CAPITAL LLP

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 10/03/07

FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/06

ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 10/03/06

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/05/05 FROM:, 1ST FLOOR, SIGMA, 45-47 CORNHILL, LONDON EC3V 3PF

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 27 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 20 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf