We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AB AIRPORT RUNS LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

Company Number
OC307718
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
20 April 2004 (over 13 years ago)
Dissolution Date
27 August 2008
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 70 GREEN ROAD, BOURNEMOUTH
  • DORSET
  • BH9 1EB
Latest Accounts Date
2007-04-30
Latest Annual Return Date
2007-04-30
Previous Names
  • BARCEYLON LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AB AIRPORT RUNS LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 30/04/07

ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 30/04/07

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 24 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 13 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf