New API version now released: corporate networks, custom filtering, financial accounts, etc

"CONSIDER IT DONE" EVENTS 2003 LLP

Company Number
OC303501
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
3 December 2002 (over 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 November 2004
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • COURTLEDGE GREEN, LODDISWELL, KINGSBRIDGE
  • DEVON
  • TQ7 4SJ
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • "CONSIDER IT DONE" EVENTS LLP (2003-08-13)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 7 May 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 1 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf