[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ARCTIC BLUE SHIPPING CONSULTANTS LIMITED branch

Company Number
FC028251
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
25 February 2008 (over 13 years ago)
Company Type
overseas company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Branch
Branch of Malta company
Registered Address
  • Flat C
    68 Redcliffe Gardens
  • London
  • SW10 9HE
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • ARCTIC BLUE LTD
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 20 Jun 2021 (UK Crown Copyright)

Home company

ARCTIC BLUE SHIPPING CONSULTANTS LIMITED (Malta) details
ARCTIC BLUE SHIPPING CONSULTANTS LIMITED (Malta) details

Filings

Filing Date Title Description
2016-03-16 Filing dated 16 March 2016 details
2012-01-17 Return by a UK establishment of an overseas company for change of details Details changed for a UK Establishment details
2008-04-17 Filing dated 17 April 2008 Name changed arctic blue LTD details
2008-03-20 Filing dated 20 March 2008 Place of business registration details
2008-03-20 Filing dated 20 March 2008 Business address bridgegate house 124-126 borough high street london SE1 1BL details
2008-02-25 Filing dated 25 February 2008 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 20 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf