We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ABVALE LTD branch

Company Number
FC016539
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
10 May 1991 (over 26 years ago)
Company Type
overseas company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Branch
Branch of Bahamas company
Registered Address
  • Johathan Dahms
    The Property Management Co
  • 9 Westcliff Arcade
  • CT11 8LH
  • Ramsgate Kent
  • Bahamas
Previous Names
  • ABBEYVALE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 15 Nov 2017 (UK Crown Copyright)

Home company alpha

ABVALE LTD (Bahamas) details
ABVALE LTD (Bahamas) details

Filings alpha

Filing Date Title Description
2015-08-26 Filing dated 26 August 2015 Notice of ceasing to act as receiver or manager details
2015-08-19 Filing dated 19 August 2015 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2015-08-10 details
2015-08-14 Filing dated 14 August 2015 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2013-08-10 details
2015-08-14 Filing dated 14 August 2015 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2014-02-10 details
2015-08-14 Filing dated 14 August 2015 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2015-02-10 details
2015-08-14 Filing dated 14 August 2015 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2013-02-10 details
2015-08-14 Filing dated 14 August 2015 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2014-08-10 details
2012-11-30 Filing dated 30 November 2012 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2012-08-10 details
2012-11-30 Filing dated 30 November 2012 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2012-02-10 details
2012-11-30 Filing dated 30 November 2012 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2010-08-10 details
2012-11-30 Filing dated 30 November 2012 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2011-02-10 details
2012-11-30 Filing dated 30 November 2012 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2011-08-10 details
2010-10-01 Filing dated 1 October 2010 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2009-08-10 details
2010-10-01 Filing dated 1 October 2010 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2006-08-10 details
2010-10-01 Filing dated 1 October 2010 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2010-02-10 details
2010-10-01 Filing dated 1 October 2010 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2007-02-10 details
2010-10-01 Filing dated 1 October 2010 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2007-08-10 details
2010-10-01 Filing dated 1 October 2010 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2009-02-10 details
2010-10-01 Filing dated 1 October 2010 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2008-02-10 details
2010-10-01 Filing dated 1 October 2010 Receiver's abstract of receipts and payments to 2008-08-10 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 15 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf