STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

GLADYS & PATTI LIMITED

Company Number
07546562
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
1 March 2011 (over 4 years ago)
Dissolution Date
18 October 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 2-3 BASSETT COURT, BROAD STREET, NEWPORT PAGNELL, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
  • ENGLAND
  • MK16 0JN
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • SHAKEAWAY LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 31 May 2012 (UK Crown Copyright)

Trademark Registrations

International Trademark Registration

Mark text: ShakeAway - registered on 31 Mar 2005

Company Addresses

40 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh EH2 4HQ, GB

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 9 2013

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf