STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

BELLTRIM LIMITED

Company Number
07474776
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
21 December 2010 (over 4 years ago)
Dissolution Date
26 July 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 3B ALBION ROAD, SANDHURST
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • GU47 9BP
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • NPL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 5 Feb 2012 (UK Crown Copyright)
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 6 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf