STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

PANTHEON PARTNERS LIMITED

Company Number
07456105
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
1 December 2010 (over 5 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 6 Porter Street
  • London
  • W1U 6DD
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 74909: Other professional, scientific and technical activities (not including environmental consultancy or quantity surveying) n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2014-12-31
Previous Names
  • PANTHEON CF LIMITED
  • PANTHEON CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 22 May 2016 (UK Crown Copyright)

Filings alpha

Filing Date Title Description
2015-12-15 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2015-12-01 with full list of shareholders details
2015-11-11 Appointment of director Appointment of Mr Andrew Lawrence Greystoke as a director on 2015-11-01 details
2015-10-26 Termination of appointment of director Termination of appointment of Gemma Louisa Milne as a director on 2015-09-30 details
2015-09-30 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2014-12-31 details
2014-12-03 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2014-12-01 with full list of shareholders details
2014-09-30 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2013-12-31 details
2013-12-16 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2013-12-01 with full list of shareholders details
2013-09-27 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2012-12-31 details
2013-07-18 Filing dated 18 July 2013 Registration of charge 074561050001 details
2013-01-16 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2012-12-01 with full list of shareholders details
2012-12-06 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2011-12-31 details
2012-01-13 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2011-12-02 with full list of shareholders details
2012-01-13 Termination of appointment of director Termination of appointment of Andrea Greystoke as a director details
2011-12-16 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2011-12-01 with full list of shareholders details
2011-10-06 Certificate of Incorporation on Change of Name Certificate of change of name details
2011-10-06 Filing dated 6 October 2011 Change of name notice details
2011-10-05 Certificate of Incorporation on Change of Name Certificate of change of name details
2011-09-28 Filing dated 28 September 2011 Resolutions details
2011-09-27 Filing dated 27 September 2011 Change of name notice details
2011-06-10 Change of registered office address Registered office address changed from 6 Porter Street London W1U 6DD United Kingdom on 2011-06-10 details

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
74909 Other professional, scientific and technical activities (not including environmental consultancy or quantity surveying) n.e.c. UK SIC Classification 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 22 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf