We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A&T R LIMITED

Company Number
07211007
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
1 April 2010 (over 7 years ago)
Dissolution Date
15 November 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 1ST FLOOR, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE, NORTH FINCHLEY, LONDON
  • ENGLAND
  • N12 0DR
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • CRYSTEL LTD
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 26 Sep 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Filings alpha

Filing Date Title Description
2011-11-15 Second notification of strike-off action in London Gazette (Section 1000) Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off details
2011-08-02 First notification of strike-off action in London Gazette (Section 1000) First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off details
2010-08-03 Certificate of Incorporation on Change of Name Certificate of change of name details
2010-08-03 Filing dated 3 August 2010 Resolutions details
2010-04-01 Filing dated 1 April 2010 Incorporation details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 15 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf