STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

ALHASHIMI CENTRE FOR NATURAL HERBS LIMITED

Company Number
06932774
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
12 June 2009 (about 6 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 5 BOUVERIE PLACE
  • LONDON
  • W2 1RB
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 82990: Other business support service activities n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 68100: Buying and selling of own real estate (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 68209: Letting and operating of own or leased real estate (other than Housing Association real estate and conference and exhibition services) n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 85600: Educational support activities (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Previous Names
  • ALHASHIMI CENTRE FOR NATURAL HERBS AND FOLK MEDICINE LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ALHASHIMI CENTRE FOR NATURAL HERBS LIMITED

12/06/14 FULL LIST

30/06/13 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

12/06/13 FULL LIST

30/06/12 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

12/06/12 FULL LIST

12/06/12 FULL LIST

30/06/11 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

12/06/11 FULL LIST

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 1 Jun 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 6 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf