STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

EASYNET HOTELS LIMITED

Company Number
06912400
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
21 May 2009 (over 6 years ago)
Dissolution Date
11 January 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 40 FAIRFIELD ROAD, ILFORD ESSEX, LONDON
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • IG1 2JL
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • EASYNET HOTEL LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for EASYNET HOTELS LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

ADOPT MEM AND ARTS 22/05/2009

MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION, ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

COMPANY NAME CHANGED EASYNET HOTEL LIMITED, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 06/06/09

INCORPORATION DOCUMENTS, CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION, STATEMENT OF DIRECTORS & REGISTERED OFFICE, DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE, MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIA...

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 18 Apr 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 18 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf