[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACR 17 SERVICES LTD nonprofit

Company Number
06748133
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
13 November 2008 (over 12 years ago)
Dissolution Date
12 January 2010
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 128 BULL LANE, ECCLES, AYLESFORD, KENT
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • ME20 7HT
Previous Names
  • ACR LOGISTICS ( SOUTHEAST ) LTD
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ACR 17 SERVICES LTD

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION, ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

COMPANY NAME CHANGED ACR LOGISTICS ( SOUTHEAST ) LTD, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 05/03/09

INCORPORATION DOCUMENTS, CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION, STATEMENT OF DIRECTORS & REGISTERED OFFICE, DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE, MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIA...

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 25 Jun 2016 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 25 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf