JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features

CERISE HEALTH COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company Number
06593089
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
14 May 2008 (about 7 years ago)
Dissolution Date
26 October 2010
Company Type
Community Interest Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 19 BOVINGDON ROAD
  • LONDON
  • SW6 2AP
  • United Kingdom
SIC Codes
  • 74.87 - Other business activities not elsewhere classified
Latest Accounts Date
2009-05-31
Latest Annual Return Date
2009-05-14
Previous Names
  • HEALTH FOR E. ENGLAND 3 COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for CERISE HEALTH COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/04/2010 FROM, FIRST FLOOR 146 BUCKINGHAM PALACE ROAD, LONDON, SW1W 9TR

DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MICHAEL JAMES HIGGINS / 14/04/2010

ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/05/09

ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 14/05/09

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED DIRECTOR DONALD MACRAE

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 22 Apr 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 22 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf