We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ABLETHIRD (RESIDENTIAL) LIMITED

Company Number
06545560
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
26 March 2008 (over 9 years ago)
Dissolution Date
29 December 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • UNIT 3 OTTERSPOOL WAY, BUSHEY, WATFORD
  • HERTFORDSHIRE
  • WD25 8HL
Previous Names
  • SHOO 386 LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ABLETHIRD (RESIDENTIAL) LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY APPOINTED JAGJIT GILL

DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY APPOINTED JAGJIT GILL

APPOINTMENT TERMINATE, DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY HARJINDER SINGH MANN LOGGED FORM

APPOINTMENT TERMINATE, DIRECTOR AND SECRETARY HARJINDER SINGH MANN LOGGED FORM

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 26 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 18 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf