We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ABERDEEN HOUSE RESIDENTIAL HOME LIMITED

Company Number
06519343
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
29 February 2008 (almost 10 years ago)
Dissolution Date
26 May 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 4 PAVILION COURT, 600 PAVILION DRIVE NORTHAMPTON BUSINESS PARK
  • NORTHAMPTON
  • NN4 7SL
Previous Names
  • ABERDEEN HOUSE (UPPINGHAM) LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ABERDEEN HOUSE RESIDENTIAL HOME LIMITED

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

AD 16/05/08, GBP SI 399@1=399, GBP IC 1/400

AD 16/05/08, GBP SI 399@1=399, GBP IC 1/400

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 24 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 16 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf