We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AARON RAWLINSON CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED

Company Number
06483018
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
24 January 2008 (about 10 years ago)
Dissolution Date
26 May 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 12 BECKETT HOUSE, 14 BILLING ROAD
  • NORTHAMPTON
  • NN1 5AW
Previous Names
  • 4606 N LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AARON RAWLINSON CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED DIRECTOR PML REGISTRARS LIMITED

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/08/2008 FROM, 1ST FLOOR FERRO HOUSE, FERRO FIELDS, BRIXWORTH, NORTHAMPTON, NN6 9PD

COMPANY NAME CHANGED 4606 N LIMITED, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 09/07/08

INCORPORATION DOCUMENTS, CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION, STATEMENT OF DIRECTORS & REGISTERED OFFICE, DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE, MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIA...

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 26 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 18 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf