We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AGRIBLENDS LIMITED

Company Number
06428209
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
15 November 2007 (about 10 years ago)
Dissolution Date
12 May 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 150 ALDERSGATE STREET
  • LONDON
  • EC1A 4EJ
Previous Names
  • INHOCO 4224 LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AGRIBLENDS LIMITED

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, INHOCO 4224 LIMITED, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 13/02/08

INCORPORATION DOCUMENTS, CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION, STATEMENT OF DIRECTORS & REGISTERED OFFICE, DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE, MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIA...

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 27 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 13 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf