We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A. LTD

Company Number
06363382
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
6 September 2007 (about 10 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 September 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 5 JUPITER HOUSE, CALLEVA PARK, ALDERMASTON, READING
  • BERKSHIRE
  • RG7 8NN
Previous Names
  • A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.ANTIQUITAETEN 96 LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A. LTD

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.A.ANTIQUITAETEN, 96 LIMITED, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 31/10/07

INCORPORATION DOCUMENTS, CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION, STATEMENT OF DIRECTORS & REGISTERED OFFICE, DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE, MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIA...

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 2 Oct 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 17 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf