We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ACA CAPITAL HOLDINGS (U.K.) PTE. LIMITED

Company Number
06251045
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
17 May 2007 (almost 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
14 May 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • C/O HACKWOOD SECRETARIES LIMITED, ONE SILK STREET
  • LONDON
  • EC2Y 8HQ
Previous Names
  • HACKREMCO (NO. 2490) LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ACA CAPITAL HOLDINGS (U.K.) PTE. LIMITED

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, HACKREMCO (NO. 2490) LIMITED, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 02/07/07

INCORPORATION DOCUMENTS, CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION, STATEMENT OF DIRECTORS & REGISTERED OFFICE, DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE, MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIA...

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 26 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 19 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf