We're hiring! See jobs and apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A&R MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company Number
06230669
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
30 April 2007 (about 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
8 December 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 41 CARLTON ROAD, LONDON
  • GREATER LONDON
  • E17 5RA
Latest Accounts Date
2008-04-30
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2008-04-30
Previous Names
  • ARTISTANDREPERTOIRE.CO.UK LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for A&R MANAGEMENT LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

30/04/08 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

30/04/08 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED SECRETARY MICHELE GARWOOD

RETURN MADE UP TO 30/04/08; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 16 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
93.05 Other service activities not elsewhere classified UK SIC Classification 2003 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 12 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf