We're hiring! See jobs and apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AB SANDS CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company Number
06225907
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
25 April 2007 (about 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
12 May 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 32B MARGRAVINE GARDENS, BARRONS COURT
  • LONDON
  • W6 8RH
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • I ABRAHAMS CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AB SANDS CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, I ABRAHAMS CONSTRUCTION LIMITED, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 08/06/07

INCORPORATION DOCUMENTS, CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION, STATEMENT OF DIRECTORS & REGISTERED OFFICE, DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE, MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIA...

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 26 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 13 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf