STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

HAREFIELD KEBAB HOUSE LIMITED

Company Number
06150150
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
9 March 2007 (over 9 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 7 Park Lane
    Harefield
  • Uxbridge
  • UB9 6BJ
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 56103: Take away food shops and mobile food stands (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2015-03-31
Previous Names
  • KRP (HOME IMPROVEMENTS) LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 10 Jul 2016 (UK Crown Copyright)

Filings alpha

Filing Date Title Description
2016-04-05 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2016-03-09 with full list of shareholders details
2015-10-28 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2015-03-31 details
2015-03-26 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2015-03-09 with full list of shareholders details
2015-03-26 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2015-03-09 with full list of shareholders details
2014-12-30 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2014-03-31 details
2014-12-30 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2014-03-31 details
2014-03-27 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2014-03-09 with full list of shareholders details
2014-03-27 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2014-03-09 with full list of shareholders details
2013-10-23 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2013-03-31 details
2013-10-23 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2013-03-31 details
2013-03-27 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2013-03-09 with full list of shareholders details
2013-03-27 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2013-03-09 with full list of shareholders details
2012-10-18 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2012-03-31 details
2012-10-18 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2012-03-31 details
2012-03-09 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2012-03-09 with full list of shareholders details
2012-03-09 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2012-03-09 with full list of shareholders details
2011-10-05 Annual Accounts Total exemption full accounts made up to 2011-03-31 details
2011-10-05 Annual Accounts Total exemption full accounts made up to 2011-03-31 details
2011-03-15 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2011-03-09 with full list of shareholders details
2011-03-15 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2011-03-09 with full list of shareholders details

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
56103 Take away food shops and mobile food stands UK SIC Classification 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 10 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf