[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

INSTANT TRANSFER LIMITED

Company Number
06098295
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
12 February 2007 (about 14 years ago)
Dissolution Date
14 July 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • UNIT 49 HILL GROVE BUSINESS PARK NAZEING ROAD, NAZEING, WALTHAM ABBEY
  • ESSEX
  • EN9 2HB
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2008-02-12
Previous Names
  • A & L PROPERTY SUCCESS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for INSTANT TRANSFER LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

RETURN MADE UP TO 12/02/08; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

RETURN MADE UP TO 12/02/08; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / OLEKSANDR POVYDAW / 01/04/2007

DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / OLEKSANDR POVYDAW / 01/04/2007

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 26 Apr 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
74.87 Other business activities not elsewhere classified UK SIC Classification 2003 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 11 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf