We're hiring! See jobs and apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AAX TRADING LIMITED

Company Number
06091965
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
8 February 2007 (over 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
28 April 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 35 FIRS AVENUE
  • LONDON
  • N11 3NE
Previous Names
  • 2 VIEW DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AAX TRADING LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

NEW DIRECTOR APPOINTED

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 16/02/07 FROM:, KIRKVIEW, ETTRICKBRIDGE, SELKIRK, TD7 5JN

NEW SECRETARY APPOINTED

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 26 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 13 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf