STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

YBRANT DIGITAL UK LIMITED

Company Number
06087405
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
7 February 2007 (almost 10 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 37 Broadhurst Gardens
    London
  • NW6 3QT
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 62090: Other information technology and computer service activities (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2016-03-31
Previous Names
  • ORIDIAN UK LTD
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 23 Oct 2016 (UK Crown Copyright)

Filings alpha

Filing Date Title Description
2016-07-20 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2016-03-31 details
2016-02-08 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2016-02-07 with full list of shareholders details
2015-06-25 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2015-03-31 details
2015-03-05 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2015-02-07 with full list of shareholders details
2014-07-15 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2014-03-31 details
2014-02-10 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2014-02-07 with full list of shareholders details
2013-05-21 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2013-03-31 details
2013-02-07 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2013-02-07 with full list of shareholders details
2012-07-26 Return of allotment of shares Statement of capital following an allotment of shares on 2012-07-20 details
2012-06-12 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2012-03-31 details
2012-02-22 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2012-02-07 with full list of shareholders details
2011-07-15 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2011-02-08 with full list of shareholders details
2011-05-18 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2011-03-31 details
2011-02-25 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2011-02-07 with full list of shareholders details
2010-11-15 Filing dated 15 November 2010 Change of name notice details
2010-11-15 Certificate of Incorporation on Change of Name Certificate of change of name details
2010-08-23 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2010-03-31 details
2010-02-22 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2010-02-07 with full list of shareholders details
2010-02-19 Change of director's details Director's details changed for Jacob Nizri on 2010-02-19 details
2009-06-23 Annual Accounts Total exemption full accounts made up to 2009-03-31 details

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
62090 Other information technology and computer service activities UK SIC Classification 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 23 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf