We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ABBRUCH & SANIERUNG DRESDEN (ASD) LIMITED

Company Number
06074539
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
30 January 2007 (almost 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
28 April 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • ACCOUNTANCY HOUSE, 4 PRIORY ROAD, KENILWORTH
  • WARWICKSHIRE
  • CV8 1LL
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • HSH RUECKBAU LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ABBRUCH & SANIERUNG DRESDEN (ASD) LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED SECRETARY FIRMENWELTEN TREUHAND LIMITED

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/08/2008 FROM, FIRMENWELTEN, ACCOUNTANCY HOUSE, 4 PRIORY ROAD, KENILWORTH, WARWICKSHIRE, CV8 1LL

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, HSH RUECKBAU LIMITED, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 25/06/07

NEW DIRECTOR APPOINTED

DIRECTOR'S PARTICULARS CHANGED

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 26 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 21 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf