STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

COLLER IP CAPITAL LIMITED

Company Number
06067598
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
25 January 2007 (over 9 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 33 Cavendish Square
    London
  • W1G 0TT
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 99999: Dormant Company (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2015-03-31
Previous Names
  • COLLER IP MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 1 May 2016 (UK Crown Copyright)

Filings alpha

Filing Date Title Description
2016-04-28 Change of director's details Director's details changed for Mr Jeremy Joseph Coller on 2016-04-28 details
2016-01-28 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2016-01-25 with full list of shareholders details
2016-01-09 Annual Accounts Total exemption full accounts made up to 2015-03-31 details
2015-02-03 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2015-01-25 with full list of shareholders details
2015-02-03 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2015-01-25 with full list of shareholders details
2015-01-09 Annual Accounts Total exemption full accounts made up to 2014-03-31 details
2015-01-09 Annual Accounts Total exemption full accounts made up to 2014-03-31 details
2014-02-05 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2014-01-25 with full list of shareholders details
2014-02-05 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2014-01-25 with full list of shareholders details
2014-01-03 Annual Accounts Total exemption full accounts made up to 2013-03-31 details
2014-01-03 Annual Accounts Total exemption full accounts made up to 2013-03-31 details
2013-02-05 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2013-01-25 with full list of shareholders details
2013-02-05 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2013-01-25 with full list of shareholders details
2013-01-29 Annual Accounts Total exemption full accounts made up to 2012-03-31 details
2013-01-29 Annual Accounts Total exemption full accounts made up to 2012-03-31 details
2012-02-09 Change of director's details Director's details changed for Jeremy Coller on 2012-01-25 details
2012-02-09 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2012-01-25 with full list of shareholders details
2012-02-09 Change of director's details Director's details changed for Jeremy Coller on 2012-01-25 details
2012-02-09 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2012-01-25 with full list of shareholders details
2012-01-06 Annual Accounts Total exemption full accounts made up to 2011-03-31 details

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
99999 Dormant Company UK SIC Classification 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 1 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf