We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ABC BUSINESS PROCESS OUTSOURCING LTD

Company Number
06036243
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
21 December 2006 (about 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
7 April 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 123 RALEIGH ROAD, FELTHAM
  • MIDDLESEX
  • TW13 4LW
Previous Names
  • ORACLE BUSINESS PROCESS OUTSOURCING LTD
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ABC BUSINESS PROCESS OUTSOURCING LTD

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, ORACLE BUSINESS PROCESS OUTSOURC, ING LTD, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 04/01/08

INCORPORATION DOCUMENTS, CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION, STATEMENT OF DIRECTORS & REGISTERED OFFICE, DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE, MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIA...

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 26 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 17 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf