We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ABLADA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company Number
05954312
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
3 October 2006 (about 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
31 March 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 59 MOUNT PARK ROAD, EALING
  • LONDON
  • W5 2RG
Previous Names
  • OBLADA LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ABLADA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

NEW DIRECTOR APPOINTED

NEW SECRETARY APPOINTED

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 09/11/06 FROM:, C/O. ARTHUR G. MEAD & CO., ADAM HOUSE, 1 FITZROY SQUARE, LONDON W1P 6HE

NEW DIRECTOR APPOINTED

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, OBLADA LIMITED, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 13/10/06

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 26 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 17 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf