We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A HAFSHEJANI IT CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company Number
05919622
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
30 August 2006 (about 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
31 March 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 8 KINGS ROAD, CLIFTON
  • BRISTOL
  • BS8 4AB
Previous Names
  • PRO 5557 LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for A HAFSHEJANI IT CONSULTANCY LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

ACC. REF. DATE SHORTENED FROM 31/08/07 TO 19/04/07

ACC. REF. DATE SHORTENED FROM 31/08/07 TO 19/04/07

DIRECTOR'S PARTICULARS CHANGED

DIRECTOR'S PARTICULARS CHANGED

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 21 Feb 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 21 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf