We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ABOUNDING LOVE CHRISTIAN CENTRE UK LIMITED nonprofit

Company Number
05874860
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
13 July 2006 (over 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
17 March 2009
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • UNIT 81, EUROLINK BUSINESS CENTRE, 49, EFFRA ROAD
  • LONDON
  • SW2 1BZ
Previous Names
  • ABOUNDING LOVE CHRISTIAN CENTRE LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ABOUNDING LOVE CHRISTIAN CENTRE UK LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, ABOUNDING LOVE CHRISTIAN CENTRE, LIMITED, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 07/08/06

INCORPORATION DOCUMENTS, CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION, STATEMENT OF DIRECTORS & REGISTERED OFFICE, DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE, MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIA...

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 24 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 21 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf