We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AGOSTINI HAIRDRESSERS LIMITED

Company Number
05857633
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
26 June 2006 (about 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
18 August 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 43 BURLEIGH GARDENS
  • LONDON
  • N14 5AJ
Previous Names
  • ELSTREE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AGOSTINI HAIRDRESSERS LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

FIRST GAZETTE

NEW SECRETARY APPOINTED

NEW DIRECTOR APPOINTED

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/01/07 FROM:, THE STUDIO, ST. NICHOLAS CLOSE, ELSTREE, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTFORDSHIRE WD6 3EW

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 24 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 8 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf