We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AB CONSULTANTS (UK) LTD

Company Number
05827316
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
24 May 2006 (over 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
10 March 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 246A HIGH STREET, BROMLEY
  • KENT
  • BR1 1PQ
Previous Names
  • BENJAMIN STEWART LTD
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AB CONSULTANTS (UK) LTD

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, BENJAMIN STEWART LTD, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 06/02/07

INCORPORATION DOCUMENTS, CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION, STATEMENT OF DIRECTORS & REGISTERED OFFICE, DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE, MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIA...

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 26 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 21 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf