[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MADINA HOUSE LTD

Company Number
05680872
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
19 January 2006 (over 15 years ago)
Dissolution Date
23 October 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 554 STRATFORD ROAD, SPARKHILL
  • BIRMINGHAM
  • B11 4AL
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • DARUL MADINA LTD
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for MADINA HOUSE LTD

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, DARUL MADINA LTD, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 08/02/06

INCORPORATION DOCUMENTS, CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION, STATEMENT OF DIRECTORS & REGISTERED OFFICE, DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE, MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIA...

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 4 Jun 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 14 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf