[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TRINNO LTD

Company Number
05586198
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
7 October 2005 (over 15 years ago)
Dissolution Date
22 May 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • DEPT 706, 78 MARYLEBONE HIGH, STREET, MARYLEBONE
  • LONDON
  • W1U 5AP
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • TRINNO HOLDING LTD
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for TRINNO LTD

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, TRINNO HOLDING LTD, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 16/11/05

INCORPORATION DOCUMENTS, CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION, STATEMENT OF DIRECTORS & REGISTERED OFFICE, DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE, MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIA...

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 30 Jul 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 16 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf