We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DYNAMIC BESPOKE PROPERTIES LTD

Company Number
05557823
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
8 September 2005 (over 12 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Ultimate Beneficial Owners
  • Mr Adib Arabi
Registered Address
  • 58 Westbourne Grove
    Bayswater
  • London
  • W2 5SH
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 68.31: Real estate agencies (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 68.31: Real estate agencies (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 6820: Real estate activities on a fee or contract basis (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Latest Accounts Date
2016-09-30
Previous Names
  • AA PROPERTY SERVICES LONDON LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 10 Dec 2017 (UK Crown Copyright)

Statements of control (by this company) alpha

Date Description Mechanisms
2016-09-08 Mr Adib Arabi controls United Kingdom flag DYNAMIC BESPOKE PROPERTIES LTD (United Kingdom, 8 Sep 2005- ) Share Ownership details

Filings alpha

Filing Date Title Description
2017-09-08 Confirmation Statement Confirmation statement made on 2017-09-08 with no updates details
2017-06-08 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2016-09-30 details
2016-09-08 Confirmation Statement Confirmation statement made on 2016-09-08 with updates details
2016-06-17 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2015-09-30 details
2015-09-11 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2015-09-08 with full list of shareholders details
2015-06-19 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2014-09-30 details
2014-09-08 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2014-09-08 with full list of shareholders details
2014-02-20 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2013-09-30 details
2013-09-20 Certificate of Incorporation on Change of Name Certificate of change of name details
2013-09-19 Change of secretary's details Secretary's details changed for Ms Barbara Pfister on 2013-09-01 details
2013-09-19 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2013-09-08 with full list of shareholders details
2013-09-19 Change of director's details Director's details changed for Adib Arabi on 2013-09-01 details
2013-05-20 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2012-09-30 details
2012-10-10 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2012-09-08 with full list of shareholders details
2012-07-04 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2011-09-30 details
2011-10-06 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2011-09-08 with full list of shareholders details
2011-06-27 Annual Accounts Total exemption full accounts made up to 2010-09-30 details
2010-11-24 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2010-09-08 with full list of shareholders details
2010-09-07 Annual Accounts Total exemption full accounts made up to 2009-09-30 details
2009-10-28 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2009-09-08 with full list of shareholders details

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
68.31 Real estate agencies UK SIC Classification 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 12 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf