STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

WILSONHCG-EMEA LIMITED

Company Number
05544845
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
24 August 2005 (over 10 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • Greenway House
    Sugarswell Business Park
  • Shenington, Banbury
  • OX15 6HW
  • Oxon
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 70229: Management consultancy activities (other than financial management) (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2014-12-31
Previous Names
  • CPH CONSULTING LTD
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 25 Jan 2016 (UK Crown Copyright)

Company Addresses

5-7 NEWBOLD STREET, LEAMINGTON SPA, WARWICKSHIRE, CV32 4HN, United Kingdom

Official Register Entries

register id: Z1068841

Filings alpha

Filing Date Title Description
2015-10-05 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2015-08-24 with full list of shareholders details
2015-09-30 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2014-12-31 details
2015-09-30 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2014-12-31 details
2015-09-24 Change of director's details Director's details changed for Joel Lanik on 2015-09-24 details
2015-09-24 Change of director's details Director's details changed for Joel Lanik on 2015-09-24 details

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
70229 Management consultancy activities (other than financial management) UK SIC Classification 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 25 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf