STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

APS AGENTUR FUER PRODUKT SERVICE LIMITED

Company Number
05476003
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
9 June 2005 (over 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
6 March 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • SUITE FLOOR, NEW CITY CHAMBERS, 36 WOOD STREET, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
  • WF1 2HB
  • C4 1ST
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • APS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 30 Apr 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 15 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf