[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

STRATEGIC BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company Number
05378809
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
1 March 2005 (about 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
6 February 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 46/47 CHANCERY LANE
  • LONDON
  • WC2A 1JE
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • ZAIWALLA INTERNATIONAL LEGAL CONSULTANTS LTD
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for STRATEGIC BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL LTD

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

NEW DIRECTOR APPOINTED

MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION, ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, ZAIWALLA INTERNATIONAL LEGAL CON, SULTANTS LTD, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 20/09/06

INCORPORATION DOCUMENTS, CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION, STATEMENT OF DIRECTORS & REGISTERED OFFICE, DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE, MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIA...

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 11 Jul 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 18 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf