We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AGRAR DIENST LIMITED

Company Number
05346008
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
28 January 2005 (over 12 years ago)
Dissolution Date
23 June 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 69 GREAT HAMPTON STREET, BIRMINGHAM
  • WEST MIDLANDS
  • B18 6EW
  • United Kingdom
SIC Codes
  • 74.87 - Other business activities not elsewhere classified
Latest Accounts Date
2007-01-31
Latest Annual Return Date
2008-01-28
Previous Names
  • PUBLIC MEDIA & MARKETING LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AGRAR DIENST LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

RETURN MADE UP TO 28/01/08; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/01/06

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/01/07

RETURN MADE UP TO 28/01/07; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

RETURN MADE UP TO 28/01/06; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

NEW DIRECTOR APPOINTED

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 24 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
7487 Other business activities not elsewhere classified UK SIC Classification 2003 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 21 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf