We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ABSOLUTE LINK LIMITED

Company Number
05103792
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
16 April 2004 (almost 14 years ago)
Dissolution Date
7 May 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 39 MALLARD WAY, KINGSBURY
  • LONDON
  • NW9 8JJ
  • United Kingdom
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2006-04-16
Previous Names
  • NASHA SYSTEMS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ABSOLUTE LINK LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

STRIKE-OFF ACTION DISCONTINUED

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 16/07/07 FROM:, 33 MALLARD WAY, LONDON, NW9 8JJ

SECRETARY'S PARTICULARS CHANGED

NEW SECRETARY APPOINTED

REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/12/06 FROM:, 70 NORTH END ROAD, WEST KENSINGTON, LONDON, W14 9EP

DIRECTOR'S PARTICULARS CHANGED

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 26 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
74.87 Other business activities not elsewhere classified UK SIC Classification 2003 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 19 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf