[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SELECT VACATION VILLAS LIMITED

Company Number
05100680
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
13 April 2004 (about 17 years ago)
Dissolution Date
17 January 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • CARPENTER COURT, 1 MAPLE ROAD, BRAMHALL, STOCKPORT
  • CHESHIRE
  • SK7 2DH
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • SELECT DISNEY VILLAS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for SELECT VACATION VILLAS LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, SELECT DISNEY VILLAS LIMITED, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 12/08/04

INCORPORATION DOCUMENTS, CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION, STATEMENT OF DIRECTORS & REGISTERED OFFICE, DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE, MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIA...

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 4 Jul 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 17 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf